Semifinalisti 2021

Di seguito i nominativi dei selezionati nazionali:

Avidano.jpg

Avidano Marco

Pasticceria Avidano

Chieri & Torino (TO)

Lorenzo Cristiani.JPG

Cristiani Lorenzo

Pasticceria Cristiani

Livorno (LI)

Rosetta Lembo La Ruota.jpg

Lembo Rosetta

Pasticceria La Ruota

Perdifumo (SA)

Mascolo Giuseppe.jpg

Mascolo Giuseppe

Al Sombrero

Visciano (NA)

Nicola Obliato..jpg

Obliato Nicola

Mille Dolcezze

Frattamaggiore (NA)

Antonio Pistoni.jpg

Pistoni Antonio

Saporè

San Martino b.a. (VR)

Santoro Vincenzo 2_no_AMPI.jpg

Santoro Vincenzo

Pasticceria Martesana

Milano (MI)

RAFFAELE VIGNOLA.jpg

Vignola Raffaele

Caffè Vignola

Solofra (AV)

Mario Colombo.jpg

Colombo Mario

Pasticceria All'Angolo

Pontirolo Nuovo (BG)

Sal-3def.jpg

De Riso Salvatore

Sal De Riso

Tramonti, Costa di Amalfi (SA)

FotoPaolo.Livrieripdf.png

Livrieri Paolo

Consulente

Roma (RM)

Grazia Mazzali 2.jpg

Mazzali Grazia

Pasticceria Mazzali

Governolo (MN)

Pagani Oscar.jpg

Pagani Oscar

Non Solo Pane

Palazzolo Sull’Oglio (BS)

Premoli Mattia.jpg

Premoli Mattia

La Primula

Treviglio (BG)

Somma Michele.jpg

Somma Michele

La Delizia

Santa Maria la Carità (NA)

Andrea Zino.jpg

Zino Andrea

Canepa 1862

Rapallo (GE)

Comi_web-2.jpg

Comi Emanuele

Pasticceria Comi

Missaglia (LC)

Aniello_dal_web.jpeg

Di Caprio Aniello

Lombardi Pasticcieri

Maddaloni (CE)

Lolli Gabriele.jpeg

Lolli Gabriele

Ristorante Belsito

Serrone (FR)

Menconi Fabio 1.jpeg

Menconi Fabio

Giamberlano

Pavullo Nel Frignano (MO)

Pepe-Giuseppe_da_web.jpeg

Pepe Giuseppe

Pepe Mastro Dolciere

Sant’Egidio del Monte Albino (SA)

Rigacci4.jpg

Rigacci Roberto

Rigacci '48 snc

Cerbaia Val di Pesa (FI)

TIRI_WEB.png

Tiri Vincenzo

Tiri 1957

Acerenza (PZ)

Foto Cosmo.jpg

Cosmo Roberto

Cosmo Pasticceria

Giussano (MB)

Antonio Follador .jpg

Follador Antonio

Follador Antonio

Pordenone (PN)

Daniele Lorenzetti.jpg

Lorenzetti Daniele

Pasticceria Lorenzetti

San Giovanni Lupatoto (VR)

Muro Davide.jpg

Muro Davide

Antica Pasticceria Castino

Pinerolo (TO)

Pianese foto.jpg

Pianese Antonio

Pasticceria Crem

Batignano (GR)

Andrea_Sacchetti_cmyk.png

Sacchetti Andrea

Pasticceria Nuovo Mondo

Prato (PO)

Carmen-Vecchione-Dic-2018-720x720_WEB.jpeg

Vecchione Carmen

Dolciarte

Avellino (AV)

Di seguito i nominativi dei selezionati esteri:

foto juan Manuel Alfonso Rodriguez Argentina.jpg

Alfonso Rodriguez Juan Manuel

Confiteria Artiaga

Zapiola (Argentina)

Daniel Jorda Pena Spagna.jpg

Daniel Jorda Peña

Panes Creativos

Barcelona (Spagna)

Fredrico Tomé Brasile.jpg

Fredrico Tomé

Padaria e Confeteria Tomé

Brasile

Wu Pao Chun Singapore.jpg

Wu Pao Chun

Wu Pao Chun Bakery

Taiwan